M : Equipment Inspected |R : Registered

470MEN

ARG7 Lucas CALABRESE
Juan DE LA FUENTE
Yacht Club Argentino R M
ARG11 Francisco SUCARI
Francisco RENNA
Club Nautico San Isidro/club De Veleros Barlovento (cnsi/cvb) R
AUS3 Scott COTTON
Rob SIZE
Avalon Sailing Club, Mh16'sc R
AUS5 Matthew CRAWFORD
Robert CRAWFORD
Rpayc/mhyc R M
AUS6 Alexander CONWAY
Patrick CONWAY
Middle Harbour Yacht Club R M
AUS11 Mathew BELCHER
Malcolm PAGE
Rqys R M
AUS13 Sam KIVELL
Will RYAN
Syc, Mhyc, Cyca, Rqys R M
AUS373 Matt TAYLOR
Ben TAYLOR
Rpayc R M
AUT3 Matthias SCHMID
Florian REICHSTAEDTER
Yacht Club Breitenbrunn R M
AUT437 David BARGEHR
Lukas MÄHR
Yacht Club Bregenz R M
AUT511 Benjamin BILDSTEIN
David HUSSL
Yachtclub Bregenz R M
BEL16 Corentin DEMANET
Quinten LAUWERS
Brussels Royal Yacht Club R M
 BRA17 Henrique HADDAD
Nicolas CASTRO
R M
BRA37 Fabio PILLAR
Gustavo THIESEN
Cbvm R
 CAN6 Jacob SAUNDERS
Graeme SAUNDERS
Royal Nova SCotia Yacht Squadron/ Chester Yacht Club R M
CAN618 Luke RAMSAY
Mike LEIGH
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club R
CHI10 Martin WESTCOTT
Carlos VERGARA
Club De Yates Valdivia C.y.v R M
CHI11 Benjamin GREZ
Diego GONZALEZ
R M
CHN181 Wei Dong WANG
Dao Kun DENG
R M
CHN183 Liang Dao WENG
Qiao Wen LIN
R M
CRO83 Sime FANTELA
Igor MARENIC
J.k. Sv. Krsevan R
CZE11 Ondrej BOBEK
Pavel BOBEK
R M
DEN158 Henrik Rask SØGAARD
Tobias Maduro NØRBO
Kdy R M
DEN164 Balder TOBIASEN
Magnus JUNG JOHANSEN
Kerteminde Sejlklub/kdy R M
ECU1 Jonathan MARTINETTI
Diego VELEZ
Puerto Lucia Yacht Club R
ESP5 Toni TUR BONED
Carlos GALLART BARGALLO
Club Nàutic Sant Antoni R M
 ESP7 Jordi XAMMAR
Santi MAS
CN El Masnou R M
ESP9 Onan BARREIROS
Aaron SARMIENTO
Real Club Nautico Gran Canaria R M
ESP11 Pablo MARTINEZ ABAD
Isac ARCE ARCAY
R.c.n Coruña R M
 ESP13 Macia ALEMANY PORCEL
Toni TERRASA POL
Club Vela Port D'andratx R M
ESP17 Andrés JIMÉNEZ
Rafael JIMÉNEZ
Real Club Nautico De Rodeira R M
ESP97 David MAS DEPARES
Oscar LOPEZ RAVETLLAT
Club Nàutic El Masnou R M
ESP769 Jorge MARTÍNEZ DORESTE
Juan CURBELO CABRERA
Real Club Náutico De Gran Canaria R M
 ESP898 Adolfo BERROCAL FERRER
Ruben COLL
Club Nautic Sant Antoni De Portmany(ibiza) R M
ESP1782 Carlos CALICO
David CORNUDELLA
Club Nautic El Balís R M
FIN7 Joonas LINDGREN
Niklas LINDGREN
Helsingfors Segelklubb R M
FIN8 Pyry ITKONEN
Matias AUTIO
Helsingfors Segelklubb R M
FIN111 Miikka NIKKILÄ
Leo TYKKYLÄINEN
Turun Pursiseura R
FRA6 Vianney GUILBAUD
Mathieu FOUNTAINE
Club Voile De Saint Quentin En Yvelines R M
FRA7 Nicolas CHARBONNIER
Jérémie MION
YC Antibes R M
 FRA8 Kévin PEPONNET
Julien LEBRUN
Société des régates Rochelaise R M
FRA20 Louis MOYSAN
Baptiste BERTHIER
Centre Nautique De Lorient R M
FRA27 Sofian BOUVET
Vincent GUILLARM
Y C Antibes R M
 FRA34 Gabriel SKOCZEK
Achille NEBOUT
Yacht Club Mauguio Carnon R M
 FRA44 Pierre LEBOUCHER
Vincent GAROS
R M
FRA77 Sacha PELISSON
Nicolas ROSSI
Yacht Club Antibes R M
GER10 Ferdinand GERZ
Patrick FOLLMANN
Deutscher Touring Yacht Club R M
GER55 Jasper WAGNER
Dustin BALDEWEIN
Verein Seglerhaus Am Wannsee R M
GER5025 Julian STÜCKL
Oliver SZYMANSKI
Deutscher Touring Yacht Club R M
GRE1 Panagiotis MANTIS
Pavlos KAGIALIS
Sailing Club Of Pireas R M
 GRE3 Tsamis SOTIRIS
Kounas FAIDON
Yacht Club Of Greece R M
GRE7 George VASILAS
Akylas DROUGKAS
Nautical Club Of Palaio Faliro R M
GRE10 Vasileios PAPOUTSOGLOU
Ioannis ORFANOS
Piraeus Sailing Club R M
GRE165 Panagiotis KAMPOURIDIS
Efstathios PAPADOPOULOS
Yaucht Club Of Greece R M
 HUN21 Bálint GYÖRFFY
Ákos LILLIK
Tihanyi Hajós Egylet R M
IND16 Ayaz SHAIKH
Satyaranjan ROUT
Army Yachting Node R M
IRL22 Ger OWENS
Scott FLANIGAN
Royal St George Yacht Club R M
ISR7 Gideon KLIGER
Eran SELA
R M
ITA5 Giulio DESIDERATO
Nicola PITANTI
Yacht Club Italiano R M
ITA22 Niccolo BERTOLA
Danilo ALCIDI
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare R M
ITA25 Francesco FALCETELLI
Gabriele FRANCIOLINI
Circolo Canottieri Aniene R M
ITA28 Simone SPINA
Matteo BERNARD
Circolo Canottieri Aniene R
ITA29 Simon SIVITZ KOSUTA
Jas FARNETI
Yacht Club Cupa R M
ITA71 Andrea BARCHIESI
Lorenzo PICCIONI
Circolo Canottieri Anieni R M
ITA300 Emanuele SAVOINI
Enzio SAVOINI
Lega Navale Italiana Sez. Genova R
JPN4 Ryunosuke HARADA
Yugo YOSHIDA
Abeam Consulting R M
JPN12 Tetsuya MATSUNAGA
Kimihiko IMAMURA
ThreeBond R M
JPN4423 Hiroki MAEDA
Eisuke NORO
Security Protection Network R M
 KOR111 Gunwoo PARK
Sungmin CHO
R M
MAS2 Ku Anas KU ZAMIL
Mohamad Hafizzudin MAZELAN
Malaysia Yachting Association R
NED1 Sven COSTER
Kalle COSTER
Koninklijke Watersportvereniging De Kaag R M
 NED77 Steven LE FEVRE
Steven KROL
Kwv De Kaag R M
NZL212 Paul SNOW-HANSEN
Jason SAUNDERS
Wakatere R M
POL5 Michal WYSOCKI
Paweł WYSOCKI
Azs Awfis Gdańsk R M
POL511 Piotr OGRODNIK
Pawel CHOROBA
Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski Horn R M
POL536 Karol JACZKOWSKI
Krzysztof MONGIRD
Mkz Marina Leba R M
POR1 Alvaro MARINHO
Miguel NUNES
Clube Vela Do Barreiro R M
POR2 João VILLAS-BOAS
Paulo MANSO
Clube Naval de Cascais R
POR7 Antonio MATOS ROSA
Ricardo SCHEDEL
Clube Naval De Cascais R M
RSA10 Asenathi JIM
Roger HUDSON
R M
RUS2 Mikhail SHEREMETYEV
Maxim SHEREMETYEV
St. Petersburg R M
RUS7 Vladimir CHAUS
Denis GRIBANOV
Krasnodar Reg. R M
SLO18 Andraž GULIC
Tim PODLOGAR
Jk Jadro Burja R M
SLO21 Mitja MIKULIN
Sebatian PRINČIČ
Jk Burja Izola R M
SUI7 Olivier GREMAUD
Adrien GREMAUD
Club Nautique Morgien R M
SUI16 Yannick BRAUCHLI
Romuald HAUSSER
Segel Club Enge / Svthalwil R M
SUI1453 Erni PHILIPPE
Zurfluh STEPHAN
Segelclub Cham R
TUR2 Fatih AKCAN
Alper TAKAZ
İstanbul Sailing Club R M
 TUR132 Murat Can TOYÇELEBI
Vedat Efe UYAL
Karşıyaka Spor Kulübü R M
 TUR145 Tamer Emre HASBAY
Volkan TURAN
İstanbul Sailing Club R M
TUR890 Deniz CINAR
Ates CINAR
Istanbul Sailing Club R M
UKR67 Yurii ZHURAVLOV
Pavlo MACUEV
R M
USA17 Ian ROBINSON
Alex HUME
Bayview Yacht Club R M
USA1713 Stuart MCNAY
Graham BIEHL
Beverly YC, New York YC R M
VEN1 Yamil SABA
Gonzalo CENDRA
Asovene R M

470men Entries : 95

470women

ARG8 Maria Fernanda SESTO
Consuelo MONSEGUR
R M
AUS1 Elise RECHICHI
Belinda STOWELL
Rpyc,fsc,rfbyc R M
AUT431 Lara VADLAU
Eva-maria SCHIMAK
R
BRA177 Fernanda OLIVEIRA
Ana BARBACHAN
Cbvm R M
BRA187 Martine SOFFIATTI GRAEL
Isabel Marques Swan MARQUES SWAN
Marinha Do Brasil R M
BUL243 Yana MARKOVA
Iva NEDEVA
Omc Nessebar 2000 R M
CAN11 Dana ARCHIBALD
Karen DEXTER
Royal Nova SCotia Yacht Squadron R
CAN620 Hannah MEERS
Erin FLANAGAN
Calgary Yacht Club, Newell Sailing Club R M
CHN616 Xu XIAOMEI
Yu CHUNYAN
R M
CHN1211 Gao YANG
Cai LIPING
R M
CHN1221 Wang XIAOLI
Huang XUFENG
Chinese Yachting Association R M
CHN1261 Feng HUIMIN
Huang LIZHU
R M
CRO111 Enia NINCEVIC
Romana ZUPAN
Sailing Club Uskok R M
DEN143 Henriette KOCH
Lene SOMMER
Royal Danish Yacht Club R M
ESP6 Alba BOU
Julia SUBIRA
R M
ESP14 Bàrbara CORNUDELLA
Sara LÓPEZ
Club Nautic El Balís R M
ESP696 Tara PACHECO
Berta BETANZOS
Club De Regatas Suroeste Mogan R M
EST20 Marjaliisa UMB
Elise UMB
R M
FRA4 Ingrid PETITJEAN
Nadège DOUROUX
Société Nautique De Marseille R M
FRA9 Camille LECOINTRE
Mathilde GERON
Societe Des Regates De Brest R M
FRA22 Cassandre BLANDIN
Charlotte MERY
Sno Nantes R M
GBR118 Hannah MILLS
Saskia CLARK
R M
GBR849 Joanna FREEMAN
Katie TOMSETT
Parkstone R M
GBR853 Anna BURNET
Flora STEWART
Royal Northern And Clyde Yacht Club R M
GBR862 Sophie WEGUELIN
Sophie AINSWORTH
Royal Lymington Yacht Club R
GER21 Kathrin KADELBACH
Friederike BELCHER
Verein Seglerhaus Am Wannsee R M
GER61 Tina LUTZ
Susann BEUCKE
Chiemsee-yacht-club R M
GRE8 Dimitra PAGIDA
Danai PASCHOU
Piraeus Sailing Club R M
GRE17 Virginia KRAVARIOTI
Sofia PAPADOPOULOU
Enoa R M
HUN1286 Fanni PÉCH
Eszter HÉJJ
Rive R M
ISR311 Gil COHEN
Vered BOUSKILA
Hapoel Tel Aviv R M
ITA16 Roberta CAPUTO
Giulia PAOLILLO
C.c.aniene R M
ITA23 Giulia CONTI
Giovanna MICOL
Circolo Canottieri Aniene R
ITA52 Francesca KOMATAR
Sveva CARRARO
Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare R M
JPN1 Ai KONDO
Wakako TABATA
Abeam Consulting R
JPN4321 Yuka YOSHISAKO
Noriko OKUMA
Benesse R M
MAS82 Khairunnisa MOHD AFENDY
Norashikin MOHAMED SAYED
Malaysia Yachting Association R
NED11 Lisa WESTERHOF
Lobke BERKHOUT
Wsv Hoorn R M
NZL75 Jo ALEH
Polly POWRIE
R M
POL11 Agnieszka SKRZYPULEC
Jolanta OGAR
Sejk Pogon Szczecin R M
POL53 Madeleine ZIELINSKA
Nadia ZIELINSKA
Azs Uwm Olsztyn R M
POL80 Ewa SZCZESNA
Irmina MROZEK GLISZCZYNSKA
Chkz Chojnice R M
RUS5 Viktoria SHUVALOVA
Irina EROKHINA
R M
RUS12 Natalia IVANOVA
Diana KRUTSKIKH
Krasnodar Reg. R M
RUS97 Alisa KIRILYUK
Liudmila DMITRIEVA
Moscow Ss, Cska Vmf R M
RUS700 Vlada ILIENKO
Elena KHRYUKINA
Moscow Sailing SChool R M
SIN1 Dawn LIU
Sara TAN
Singapore Sailing Federation R M
SLO64 Tina MRAK
Teja CERNE
Jk Pirat Portoroz R M
SUI12 Fiona TESTUZ
Anne-sophie THILO
Club Nautique Pully R M
SUI14 Stéphanie HASLER
Romy HASLER
R M
SWE348 Lisa ERICSON
Astrid GABRIELSSON
R M
UKR7 Anastasiia KOLOMIIETS
Oleksandra CHICHEROVA
R M
UKR93 Anna KYSELOVA
Anastasiya KRASKO
R M
USA1736 Amanda CLARK
Sarah LIHAN
Shelter Island YC/ New York YC R M

470women Entries : 54

Stats

TotalsRegisteredMeasured
149149131
149Boats
Coaches

Last update 23/10/2017 03:12:05

For all the latest news sign up here with your email address:

Organizers:


INSTITUTIONAL Support:


Sponsors & Partners: